Übersicht



Amtszeiten der Verbandsräte

Grassau - Marquartstein - Unterwössen - Schleching - Staudach-Egerndach

Verbandsvorsitzender

Geschäftsleiter

Betriebsleiter






Grassau


Steiner Hans
Hornberger Hans sen.
Peschka Anton
Koller Josef
Wlach Josef sen.
Wlach Josef jun.
Reinwarth Herbert
Schranzhofer Josef
König Michael
Koch Josef
Hörterer Mathias
Holzhammer Fritz
Niederbichler Franz
Oberndörfer Heinrich
Sichler Franz
Strehhuber Konrad 1. Bgm.
Hörterer Anneliese
Normann Hilde
Kotlowske Hans
Huber Franz
Schupfner Raimund 1. Bgm.
Gruß Olaf
Hornberger Hans jun.
Seibold Fritz
Sichler Josef
Gruber Viktor jun.
Scheidle-Horkel Irmela
Jantke Rudolf
Haslinger Werner
Dietrich Armin Dr.
Huber Manfred
Grießenböck Josef
Jawurek Hans
Hofmann Thomas
Stehhuber Michael
Grießenböck Josef jun.


1965-1974
1965-1990
1965-1972
1965-1966
1965-1966
1966-1978
1967-1970
1970-1978
1972-1978
1972-1978
1972-1984
1978-1984
1978-1990
1978-1984
1978-1984
1974-1986
1984-1990
1984-1996
1984-1990
1984-1990
1986-2002
1990-heute
1990-heute
1990-2008
1996-2014
1996-2002
1996-2002 2006-heute
2002-heute
2002-heute
2002-2008
2002-2008
2008-2014
2008-2014
2014-heute
2014-heute
2014-heute











1990-1996
1990-2002




1990-1996

< nach oben

Marquartstein



Mayr Georg 1. Bgm.
Aigner Wolfgang
Memminger Alfred
Hell Franz sen.
Hell Simon
Dögerl Matthias 1. Bgm.
Moritz Josef
Daxer Hans 1. Bgm.
Scheck Johann
Auer Armin
Eschenbeck Hermann
Stein Willi
Dögerl Andreas
Moritz Josef jun.
Biersack Klaus
Scheck Andreas 1. Bgm
Kink Katja



1965-1978
1965-1972
1965-1990
1965-1966
1967-1972
1972-2002
1972-1996
1978-1984
1984-1990
1990-1996
1990-2008
1996-2002
2002-2014
2002-heute
2008-2014
2014-heute
2014-heute

< nach oben

Unterwössen



Stumbeck Otto 1. Bgm.
Aberger Franz
Daxenberger Alois
Kurz-Hörterer Josef 1. Bgm.
Schmid Jakob
Bichler Siegfried sen.
Färbinger August
Plenk Lorenz
Stumbeck Otto jun.
Bichler Hermann
Aberger Manfred
Bichler Andreas
Haslreiter Hans 1. Bgm
Döllerer Friedrich
Nieß Martin
Greimel Anton
Sollacher Heinrich
Schweinöster Andreas
Aberger Anton
Voit Andreas
Entfellner Ludwig 1. Bgm
Beilhack Thomas



1965-1966
1965-1972
1965-1966
1967-1996
1967-1972
1972-1978
1972-1984
1972-1996
1978-1990
1984-1990
1990-2002
1990-1996
1996-2014
1996-2002
1996-2002
2002-2014
2002-2008
2002-2008
2008-heute
2008-heute
2014-heute
2014-heute

< nach oben

Schleching



Bachmann Leo 1. Bgm.
Loidl Josef
Pietsch Josef
Baumgartl Reinhard
Schießl Josef
Irlacher Fritz 1. Bgm.
Stadler Jakob
Loferer Josef 1. Bgm.
Kleinschroth Timo



1981-1990
1981-1984
1984-1990
1984-1996
1984-1990
1990-2008
1990-2008
2008-heute
2008-heute

< nach oben

Staudach-Egerndach



Sedlmaier Josef 1. Bgm.
Kolbeck Gerd
Klinger Josef
Kaditzky Karl 1. Bgm.
Bauer August
Pertl Hans 1. Bgm
Just Franz sen.
Just Franz jun.



1981-1984
1981-1986
1984-2008
1984-2002
1986-1996
2002-heute
2008-2014
2014-heute

< nach oben

Verbandsvorsitzende



Steiner Hans
Strehhuber Konrad
Kurz-Hörterer Josef
Schupfner Raimund
Dögerl Matthias
Fritz Irlacher
Hans Haslreiter
Rudi Jantke



1965-1974
1974-1986
1986-1990
1990-1996
1996-2002
2002-2008
2008-2014
2014-heute

Geschäftsleiter



Hotz Claus Dieter
Strehhuber Konrad
Bauhofer Matthias



1965-1986
1986
1986-heute

Betriebsleiter



Grießenböck Josef
Helminger Rudi



1975-2005
2006-heute

< nach oben